Chauffeured transfers in Nha Trang · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Nha Trang with the fare shown first
Nha Trang arranges pre-booked transfers in Nha Trang (Vietnam). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in VND and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in VND, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Nha Trang, each with its page
- Ga Hoà Tânfrom VND 467,90032 min
- Tam Tri Nha Trang General Hospitalfrom VND 589,80039 min
- VinWonders Nha Trangfrom VND 616,40038 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Nha Trang requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Nha Trang and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Nha Trang
VND 89,200
the cheapest route
32 min
Cam Ranh International Airport → Ga Hoà Tân
Prices by route
Guide prices in Nha Trang, in VND. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Cam Ranh International Airport → Ga Hoà Tân25.3 km · 32 minVND 467,900from
- Cam Ranh International Airport → Tam Tri Nha Trang General Hospital33.6 km · 39 minVND 589,800from
- Cam Ranh International Airport → VinWonders Nha Trang35.8 km · 38 minVND 616,400from
- Cam Ranh International Airport → Ga Cây Cầy35.5 km · 41 minVND 618,500from
- Cam Ranh International Airport → Vinmec Nha Trang International Hospital35.5 km · 44 minVND 624,500from
- Cam Ranh International Airport → Museum of Oceanography36.3 km · 45 minVND 636,900from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cam Ranh International Airport → Ga Hoà Tân | 25.3 km | 32 min | VND 467,900 | See details |
| Cam Ranh International Airport → Tam Tri Nha Trang General Hospital | 33.6 km | 39 min | VND 589,800 | See details |
| Cam Ranh International Airport → VinWonders Nha Trang | 35.8 km | 38 min | VND 616,400 | See details |
| Cam Ranh International Airport → Ga Cây Cầy | 35.5 km | 41 min | VND 618,500 | See details |
| Cam Ranh International Airport → Vinmec Nha Trang International Hospital | 35.5 km | 44 min | VND 624,500 | See details |
| Cam Ranh International Airport → Museum of Oceanography | 36.3 km | 45 min | VND 636,900 | See details |
Within Nha Trang
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Nha Trang, at the same fixed price.
- Bến xe phía Bắc → Hon Chong3.4 km · 10 minVND 89,200from
- Bến xe phía Bắc → Amiana Resort Nha Trang5.5 km · 11 minVND 118,500from
- Bến xe phía Bắc → Nha Trang Center5.3 km · 13 minVND 119,900from
- Bến xe phía Bắc → Khanh Hoa general hospital5.5 km · 15 minVND 126,500from
- Bến xe phía Bắc → Nha Trang Station5.7 km · 15 minVND 129,100from
- Bến xe phía Bắc → Havana Nha Trang Hotel5.9 km · 15 minVND 131,700from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bến xe phía Bắc → Hon Chong | 3.4 km | 10 min | VND 89,200 | See details |
| Bến xe phía Bắc → Amiana Resort Nha Trang | 5.5 km | 11 min | VND 118,500 | See details |
| Bến xe phía Bắc → Nha Trang Center | 5.3 km | 13 min | VND 119,900 | See details |
| Bến xe phía Bắc → Khanh Hoa general hospital | 5.5 km | 15 min | VND 126,500 | See details |
| Bến xe phía Bắc → Nha Trang Station | 5.7 km | 15 min | VND 129,100 | See details |
| Bến xe phía Bắc → Havana Nha Trang Hotel | 5.9 km | 15 min | VND 131,700 | See details |
Where we take you in Nha Trang
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Cam Ranh International Airport
from VND 467,900Airport
Nguyễn Tất Thành, Bắc Cam Ranh, Khánh Hòa
See prices and book →Bến xe phía Bắc
from VND 89,200Station
1 Hai Tháng Tư, Tp. Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa 650000
See prices and book →Cam Ranh Airport Bus Station
from VND 163,100Station
Lộc Thọ, Thành phố Nha Trang, Khanh Hoa 650000
See prices and book →Ga Cây Cầy
from VND 324,100Station
1A, Diên Khánh, Khánh Hòa
See prices and book →Ga Hoà Tân
from VND 467,900Station
Cam Tân, Cam Lâm, Khánh Hòa
See prices and book →Nha trang Airport Bus Station
from VND 163,100Station
86 Trần Phú, tp. Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa 650000
See prices and book →Nha Trang Station
from VND 129,100Station
17 Thái Nguyên, Phước Tân, Thành phố Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa 650000
See prices and book →22-12 Hospital
from VND 156,000Hospital
34/4 Nguyễn Thiện Thuật, Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa 650000
See prices and book →Bệnh Viện Bệnh Nhiệt Đới Khánh Hòa
from VND 248,400Hospital
Dien Khanh, Khanh Hoa
See prices and book →Khanh Hoa general hospital
from VND 126,500Hospital
19 Yersin, Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa 650000
See prices and book →Military Hospital 87
from VND 171,000Hospital
148 Nguyễn Thiện Thuật, phường, Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa 650000
See prices and book →Saigon Eye Hospital - Nha Trang
from VND 169,600Hospital
Đ. 23 Tháng 10, Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Nha Trang?
In Nha Trang and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Nha Trang centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in VND before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Nha TrangDrive with Nha Trang in Nha Trang
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Nha Trang?
The fare in VND comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Nha Trang?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Nha Trang?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Nha Trang, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car